Scoreboards

May 2

Baseball

  • Chippewa Valley 10, Anchor Bay 0
  • Dakota 8, Stevenson 3
  • Country Day 10, Royal Oak 0
  • West Bloomfield 9, Seaholm 3
  • Brother Rice 11, Orchard Lake St. Mary's 1
  • Brother Rice 8, Orchard Lake St. Mary's 9
  • Marine City 4, Lakeview 1
  • Marine City 0, Lakeview 10
  • Lake Shore 8, Lamphere 23
  • De La Salle 12, Catholic Central 1
  • De La Salle 2, Catholic Central 5
  • Lutheran North 8, Bishop Foley 6
  • Detroit Western 2, Notre Dame Prep 5
  • Clarkston 2, Rochester 4
  • Bloomfield Hills 6, Troy 5

Softball

  • Regina 9, Lakeview 1
  • Clawson 15, Fitzgerald 0
  • Troy 17, Shrine 7
  • Walled Lake Western 13, Milford 8
  • Walled Lake Western 11, Milford 13
  • Country Day 1, Allen Park Cabrini 13
  • Seaholm 12, Berkley 2
  • Seaholm 4, Berkley 2
  • Bishop Foley 4, Lutheran North 6

Boys lacrosse

  • Traverse City St. Francis 11, Brother Rice 4

Girls tennis

  • Sacred Heart 2, Cranbrook 6

Girls soccer

  • Anchor Bay 0, Eisenhower 0

May 1

Softball

  • Roseville 9, Warren Mott 13
  • L'Anse Creuse North 4, Chippewa Valley 14
  • Country Day 2, Seaholm 5
  • Farmington High 7, Royal Oak 0
  • Farmington High 10, Royal Oak 0
  • Groves 3, North Farmington 9

Baseball

  • Shrine 3, Ann Arbor Greenhills 2
  • Avondale 2, Notre Dame Prep 0
  • Parkway Christian 2, Lutheran Northwest 6
  • Romeo 17, Utica Ford 2
  • Summit Academy 1, Seaholm 11
  • Summit Academy 11, Seaholm 11
  • Farmington 20, North Farmington 8
  • Groves 2, De La Salle 10
  • Country Day 4, Berkley 13
  • Bishop Foley 10, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11
  • Bishop Foley 4, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 3

Girls soccer

  • GPW University Liggett 1, Shrine 3
  • Lutheran North 0, Marian 8
  • Divine Child 0, Regina 5
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 0, Bishop Foley 4

Boys lacrosse

  • Rochester Adams 10, Notre Dame Prep 7

April 30

Baseball

  • Anchor Bay 3, Chippewa Valley 13
  • Seaholm 1, West Bloomfield 12
  • Seaholm 2, West Bloomfield 5
  • White Lake Lakeland 1, De La Salle 4
  • Utica Ford 1, Romeo 5
  • Marine City 7, Lakeview 9
  • Stevenson 4, Dakota 8
  • Lamphere 18, Lake Shore 2
  • Oxford 3, Stoney Creek 4
  • Oxford 0, Stoney Creek 1
  • Clawson 15, Fitzgerald 0
  • Troy Athens 6, Berkley 5
  • North Farmington 3, Farmington 8
    Clintondale 4, Madison 5

Softball

  • Utica Ford 1, Marysville 6
  • Marian 11, Lamphere 12
  • Waterford Mott 3, Walled Lake Western 7
  • Dakota 8, Chippewa Valley 7
  • South Lyon 17, Walled Lake Central 2
  • South Lyon 15, Walled Lake Central 1
  • Troy Athens 2, Stevenson 1

Girls soccer

  • Lutheran North 0, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 1
  • Sterling Heights 1, Roseville 2
  • Utica 1, Dakota 6
  • Seaholm 4, Groves 2
  • Midland 1, Stoney Creek 0
  • Cousino 0, Lake Shore 1

Boys lacrosse

  • Shrine 18, Bishop Foley 3

Girls tennis

  • Notre Dame Prep 1, Troy Athens 7
  • Chippewa Valley 8, Anchor Bay 0